Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gateway Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1555
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1949078
- County: BEXAR
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 78242
- Subdivision: Gateway Terrace
- District: South San Antonio.
- Elementary School: Frank Madla
- Middle School: Alan B. Shepard
- High School: South San Antonio
- Provided by: TRU Real Estate Group
- Contact: Leeroy Ramirez
- (210) 975-1731
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1595
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1945830
- County: BEXAR
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 78242
- Subdivision: Gateway Terrace
- District: South San Antonio.
- Elementary School: Call District
- Middle School: Call District
- High School: Call District
- Provided by: White Line Realty LLC
- Contact: Collin Corrington
- (210) 602-6979
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $217,998
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 1930204
- County: BEXAR
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 78242
- Subdivision: Gateway Terrace
- District: South San Antonio.
- Elementary School: Frank Madla
- Middle School: Alan B. Shepard
- High School: South San Antonio
- Provided by: SVI Realty Group
- Contact: Martha Uribe
- (210) 571-3718
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1237
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1955677
- County: BEXAR
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 78242
- Subdivision: Gateway Terrace
- District: South San Antonio.
- Elementary School: Royalgate
- Middle School: Shepard
- High School: South San Antonio
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- Contact: Moses Thatcher
- (210) 818-8631
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1354
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1938580
- County: BEXAR
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 78242
- Subdivision: Gateway Terrace
- District: South San Antonio.
- Elementary School: Call District
- Middle School: Call District
- High School: Call District
- Provided by: Rey Garza Real Estate
- Contact: Kyrick Weaver
- (210) 701-6597
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1953467
- County: BEXAR
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 78225
- Subdivision: Gateway Terrace
- District: South San Antonio.
- Elementary School: Royalgate
- Middle School: Alan B. Shepard
- High School: South San Antonio
- Provided by: eXp Realty
- Contact: Fernando Quinones
- (888) 519-7431
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 1952280
- County: BEXAR
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 78242
- Subdivision: Gateway Terrace
- District: South San Antonio.
- Elementary School: Frank Madla
- Middle School: Shepard
- High School: South San Antonio
- Provided by: eXp Realty
- Contact: Alyse Alonso
- (210) 857-9615
- DMCA Notice
- 1